GeorgeSports Logo

 

Open water

Open water menu

2017 2016 2015
 
Seizoen Verenigings-
klassement
Vrije slag
Heren
Vrije slag
Dames
Schoolslag
Heren
Schoolslag
Dames
 

Alternatief klassement Open Water zwemmen 2017 Schoolslag Dames

Plaats Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Totaal
1 Marlinde Beukers WVZ   8       20 20   27   14   20 18   28   28 48 20 16   20 18 305
2 Sanne Homan ZPCH 20 6     16 12 16   24   12   14 16   24   16 36 16 14 18   14 274
3 Maike van de Velde ZPCH   9         18   30   8   18 20   29   21 42 12 18 20   20 265
4 Denice koolman ZV 44 16 3                 10   10 12   18   11 18 14 10 16   8 146
5 Esmee Lanckohr ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD         18 18         16   16         21   18 20     16 143
6 Manon Kloosterman DE BEVELANDERS         20 16 14           12     14   10 30           116
7 Chantal van der Horst DE MEER   10                 18             20 54           102
8 Naomi Schotvanger ZV HAERLEM                     20               60           80
9 Zoe Ulkeman DE BERKELDUIKERS 18           12           4 10   8     6           58
10 Moniek Heemskerk LZ 1886           14                       16 24           54
11 Maud Lanckohr ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD                         6         4 12 8 12     10 52
12 Samantha Gerritse LINK   4               10 2   2 8       2   4     16   48
13 Shira de Haan OEZA                 21       8         4   2         35
14 Colet Claessens NUENEN                           14       6           12 32
15 Lindi Verkooijen AQUADREAM                                   1     8   18 4 31
16 CÚline Brink DE ZEEUWSE KUST         14 10                                     24
17 Kim de Winter DE BEVELANDERS         12 4                           6         22
18 Anne van der Aa SWNZ (SG)                                         4   14 2 20
19 Amber Bellaart HET Y                               5           14     19
20 Froukje van der Heijden DE BEVELANDERS           6                           10         16
  Julia Verhoeven DE BIESBOSCHZWEMMERS                           2             2   12   16
22 Dana Janssen ARGO                                   3     6     6 15
23 Cynthia koolman ZV 44   1                                       12     13
24 Astrid Koert MNC DORDRECHT                               10                 10
  Chiara Geilenkirchen ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD                     6     4                     10
  Nini van Dongen-de Paepe DE DEVEL             10                                   10
27 Susan van Grol WIDEX/GZC/DONK                   9                             9
28 Amy van Lier TRB-RES                   8                             8
  Ryan Verplanke SCHELDESTROOM           8                                     8
30 Annemarie Meijer SCOM/DE ZEEHOND                               7                 7
  Eelke van Ballegooijen DE MEER   7                                             7
  Jill de Heus ZV VLAARDINGEN/SCHIEDAM                   7                             7
33 Aylin van Uffelen ZPB H&L                           6                     6
  Brighid van Uffelen ZPB H&L   2                           4                 6
35 Liesbeth van Mill DWK   5                                             5
36 Merel Verhulst DE HAAIEN                     4                           4
37 Bodine van Leeuwen WAVE                               3                 3
38 Daphne Dols RZL           2                                     2
  Mascha Schijvenaars DE ZILVERMEEUW                                   2             2
  Uitgedeeld   54 55  0  0 80 110 90  0 102 34 110  0 110 110  0 150  0 165 330 110 110 80 80 110 1990

 
Nr Wedstrijd Puntenoverzicht
1 17-06-2017 Vriezenveen  alt
2 24-06-2017 Vianen  alt
3 25-06-2017 Rotterdam  alt
4 30-06-2017 Leiden  alt
5 01-07-2017 De Braakman  alt
6 02-07-2016 Sluis  alt
7 08-07-2017 De Binnenmaas  alt
8 09-07-2017 De Lektocht  alt
9 15-07-2017 Anna Paulowna  alt
10 15-07-2017 Bodegraven  alt
11 16-07-2017 Gaasperplas  alt
12 23-07-2017 Medemblik  alt
13 29-07-2017 De Bosbaan  alt
14 06-08-2017 Breda  alt
15 12-08-2017 Ijsselmeer  alt
16 12-08-2017 Heerjansdam  alt
17 26-08-2017 Eindhoven  alt
18 27-08-2017 Oosterhout  alt
19 02-09-2017 Wilhelminadorp  alt
20 03-09-2017 Vlissingen  alt
21 09-09-2017 Sleeuwijk  alt
22 10-09-2017 Hoorn  alt
23 10-09-2017 Vught  alt
24 16-09-2017 Oss  alt

 

 © George Sports 2017