GeorgeSports Logo

 

Open water

Open water menu

2017 2016 2015
 
Seizoen Verenigings-
klassement
Vrije slag
Heren
Vrije slag
Dames
Schoolslag
Heren
Schoolslag
Dames
 

Alternatief klassement Open Water zwemmen 2017 Vrije slag Heren

Plaats Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Totaal
1 Remco van Althuis PSV 40 45 30 40 20 40 56 48   40 50 24 52 40 45   48 28 56 64 40   40   846
2 Erno Vriens WZ&PC 40 42   36   54 50 32   36 44   36 24   30 28 46 48 56     20   622
3 Olivier Jans HAGUE SWIMMING   35   24   14 44 40   28 34 32 28     34 46 40   48 24       471
4 David Kuijpers ORCA         16 48     30   16 28 46       33 41 64 40   24   36 422
5 Timo Dinkelberg ALBION   6         10 4   32 12 30 22 36   40 27 26 40 18 37   42 10 392
6 Klaas v Beek  VZV 24 16   7 12 26 12     16 8     32 25   12 16   16 46   45 32 345
7 Fergil Hesterman HET Y 36 7   21   32 38 30       12 4 20 40   5 16           28 289
8 Jorgos Skotadis DE DOLFIJN                     36 36             72 72       40 256
  Lars Bottelier VZV             40 36       40 60   50             30     256
10 Maikel vd Linden KIMBRIA       18 14 26 20     20   8 22 16       15 16   37   34   246
11 Damian Martens HET Y   8   32     8 8 27   14 27 8     20 4 3   2 22 35   17 235
12 Marijn Kagchelland ZPCH 36 20 37   8 12 16       8 21       18   2   8   16     202
13 Marcel Schouten PSV                                     80 100         180
14 Rick van Hamond DOMMELBAARZEN 32       18 48               28   32       16         174
15 Dario v Hulst ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD         10 14         2     12 30   22 8 8 8 20     28 162
16 Sven Elfferich HET Y       9     12     24           6 4     12 20 20   24 131
17 Rick Embregts DE WARANDE 32     17       14                   5   14 7   24 7 120
18 Christiaan Smit HAGUE SWIMMING                     12 16         32 24 24           108
19 Tenzin Tieman VZV 8                 4       4 15   8       8   31 16 94
20 Timos Skotadis DE DOLFIJN                     4 20             32 32         88
21 Bob de Vries AQUAPOLDRO 20 24                     4   35                   83
22 Pieter Pickhardt ZPC DE HOF (SG)   5   10         24     24           1       18     82
23 Thijmen v Beek KOEWACHT 28 8     6       21   4                         12 79
24 Rick Nobels ZV HOORN 24 1 24                         12 2             2 65
25 Marcel Reefhuis WS TWENTE 16 12         8   18                 4         5   63
26 Jari Groenhart TRIVIA                     60                           60
  Jeffrey Camphens DWT 28                     4 28                       60
28 Arjan Bellaart HET Y                 15     9       12           15     51
29 Thomas Jansen WVZ                         18                 27     45
30 Chad Michau DWK   40                                             40
  Pepijn Smits PSV               40                                 40
32 Ben Zentveld VZV   4               12 6 12                         34
33 Christian Broodman HET Y                 12           20                   32
34 Jo-an Mudde ZEESTER-MEERVAL   2         4         15                 1   4   26
  Mark Gorissen ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD                       18               4 4       26
36 Kristiaan Lenos LZ 1886       3                       4           18     25
  Vincent Dermaux AQUADREAM       1           8       8                 2 6 25
38 Jordy Severins EURODE KZC                                       24         24
39 Dennis Wijbenga STADSKANAAL 4           4                               8 5 21
  Rens van Beek AQUA-NOVIO'94     21                                           21
41 Bas Takken DE DOLFIJN                     20                           20
  Joris Jaarsma DE VEENE 20                                               20
  Sander Crooijmans VZC E&P               20                                 20
44 Colin Degenaars ZPCH               6       3                   9     18
  Gijs Ruijgrok WZK ZWEMMEN                       6                   12     18
  Tristan Stam ZOB'66     18                                           18
47 Daniel Nijzink DE MORS 16                                               16
  Vincent Crooijmans VZC E&P               16                                 16
49 Joop Truijen NEDERWEERT     15                                           15
50 Vincent Dragt ZV HOORN                               2           12     14
51 Arjan Prins DEDEMSVAART-AC 12                                               12
  Nick vd Woude ZV HAERLEM               12                                 12
  Paul vd Voort DE ZWOER     12                                           12
  Sander Riezebos WS TWENTE 12                                               12
  Tom Balsen Versteeg HIERONYMUS           12                                     12
  Walter Stielstra TRB-RES                                             12   12
57 Gerko Versluis ZUIDERZEEZWEMMERS                                           11     11
  Saco d Vries ZV HOORN 8               3                               11
  Vincent de Munter ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD               8                         3       11
60 Michiel Vervoort HET Y                             10                   10
  Rinke Hiel KOEWACHT                                       10         10
  Stefan Timmermans RZC               10                                 10
  Ted Ruiter ZUIDERZEEZWEMMERS                                           10     10
64 Jeroen van Blanken DE LANSINGH     9                                           9
  Mart de Koning ZOB'66     9                                           9
  Nicko Kamphuis DE WARANDE                                 3           3 3 9
  Otto Zeijpveld DE BERKELDUIKERS                 9                               9
68 Jan Brink Z&PC DE ZEEUWSE KUST         4 4                                     8
  Rutger Dalm DE LANSINGH     8                                           8
  Yuri van Omme HOOGLAND                                             4 4 8
71 Martijn van den Berge DE LANSINGH     7                                           7
72 Andre Oud ZV DE BRON                                           6     6
  Boaz Troost ZOB'66     6                                           6
  Dennis van Grevenbroek DE DEVEL                               6                 6
  Jacob Mackloet SCHOTEJIL             6                                   6
  Jitse Dekker OUDE VEER                 6                               6
  Lars Schoffelmeer ZPB H&L                                       6         6
78 Jerwin Tholen Z&PC ROTTERDAM                             5                   5
79 Coen de Bruijn HIERONYMUS                                               4 4
  Frank Heestermans DE VRIJE SLAG               4                                 4
  Iwan Vos VZV         2   2                                   4
  Jan Willem Goos VZ&PC 4                                               4
  Jorian Tanis SCHOTEJIL                                         4       4
84 John van der Vliet PSV     3                                           3
  Paul Notenboom STRIJEN                               3                 3
86 Bas Morelissen ZPC AMERSFOORT                         2                       2
  Daan Jente ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD               2                                 2
  Martijn Kornet ZWEMLUST-DEN HOMMEL                                         2       2
  Robin v Beek LZ 1886       2                                         2
90 Aaron Hendriksen of Hendriks DE HAAIEN                                 1               1
  Jelle Beerens DOMMELBAARZEN                                             1   1
  Jelle Heijman STEENWIJK 1934                               1                 1
  Roel de Weerd ARETHUSA                                               1 1
  Uitgedeeld   440 275 199 220 110 330 330 330 165 220 330 385 330 220 275 220 275 275 440 550 275 263 275 275 7007

 
Nr Wedstrijd Puntenoverzicht
1 17-06-2017 Vriezenveen  alt
2 24-06-2017 Vianen  alt
3 25-06-2017 Rotterdam  alt
4 30-06-2017 Leiden  alt
5 01-07-2017 De Braakman  alt
6 02-07-2016 Sluis  alt
7 08-07-2017 De Binnenmaas  alt
8 09-07-2017 De Lektocht  alt
9 15-07-2017 Anna Paulowna  alt
10 15-07-2017 Bodegraven  alt
11 16-07-2017 Gaasperplas  alt
12 23-07-2017 Medemblik  alt
13 29-07-2017 De Bosbaan  alt
14 06-08-2017 Breda  alt
15 12-08-2017 Ijsselmeer  alt
16 12-08-2017 Heerjansdam  alt
17 26-08-2017 Eindhoven  alt
18 27-08-2017 Oosterhout  alt
19 02-09-2017 Wilhelminadorp  alt
20 03-09-2017 Vlissingen  alt
21 09-09-2017 Sleeuwijk  alt
22 10-09-2017 Hoorn  alt
23 10-09-2017 Vught  alt
24 16-09-2017 Oss  alt

 

 © George Sports 2017